Alpha Zeta – Spring 1995

 

Name: Jason M. Belz
Brother Number: 221
Status: Alumni
Hometown:
Year/Major:
Instrument:
Family: Shaffer-Niebergall Nick Branch
Big Brother: Nick Liappis
Big Sister:

 

Name: Sharon Alexander
Brother Number: 222
Status: Alumni
Hometown:
Year/Major:
Instrument:
Family: Shaffer-Niebergall Happy Branch
Big Brother: Laura Cole
Little Brother: Philip Benson
Big Sister:

Name: Ron Benjamin Bernstein
Brother Number: 223
Status: Inactive
Hometown:
Year/Major:
Instrument:
Family: Adams-Murray
Big Brother: Jen Phillips
Little Brothers: Jennifer Ambrose, Jessica Cantor, and Beth McGinnis
Big Sister:

 

Name: David A. Campbell
Brother Number: 224
Status: Alumni
Hometown:
Year/Major:
Instrument:
Family: Shaffer-Niebergall Happy Red Dog Branch
Big Brother: Becky Sweger
Little Brothers: David Dewey and James Gould
Big Sister:

Name: Michael F. Hershkowitz
Brother Number: 225
Status: Inactive
Hometown:
Year/Major:
Instrument:
Family: Shaffer-Niebergall
Big Brother: Jeremy Brown
Little Brother: Adam Klein
Big Sister:

 

Name: Michelle D. Hill
Brother Number: 226
Status: Alumni
Hometown:
Year/Major:
Instrument:
Family: Apistolas
Big Brother: Todd Catlett
Big Sister:

 

Name: Rosalind Q. Morris
Brother Number: 227
Status: Alumni
Hometown:
Year/Major:
Instrument:
Family: Apistolas
Big Brother: Jocelyn Lavorgna
Little Brother: Rosalyn Davidson
Big Sister:

 

Name: Aimee R. Peck
Brother Number: 228
Status: Alumni
Hometown:
Year/Major:
Instrument:
Family: Castells
Big Brother: Carrie Rountrey
Little Brother: Kim Noble
Big Sister:

Name: Janine K. Scherline
Brother Number: 229
Status: Inactive
Hometown:
Year/Major:
Instrument:
Family: Apistolas
Big Brother: Kelly Carter
Little Brother: Mike Dabrowski
Big Sister:

 

Name: Amy E. Schoettinger
Brother Number: 230
Status: Alumni
Office Held: Executive Vice President, 1997-1998
Hometown:
Year/Major:
Instrument:
Family: Apistolas
Big Brother: Greg Huff
Big Sister:

 

Name: John R. Snow III
Brother Number: 231
Status: Alumni
Office Held: Vice President of Membership, 1997-1998
Hometown:
Year/Major:
Instrument:
Family: Shaffer-Niebergall SNFF Branch
Big Brother: Heather Glauner
Little Brothers: Teri Clark, Beau Fleming, and Lisa Riddle
Big Sister:

 

Name: Laurie E. Stillman
Brother Number: 232
Status: Alumni
Office Held: Vice President of Membership, 1998-1999
Hometown:
Year/Major:
Instrument:
Family: Adams-Murray
Big Brother: Kay Swennes
Little Brothers: Amy Hite and Amanda Turner
Big Sister:

 

Name: Deborah G. Stromberg
Brother Number: 233
Status: Alumni
Office Held: Recording Secretary, 1997-1998
Hometown:
Year/Major:
Instrument:
Family: Shaffer-Niebergall
Big Brother: Gary Huff
Little Brother: Anne Finkbiner
Big Sister:

 

Name: Christopher L. Summers
Brother Number: 234
Status: Alumni
Offices Held: President, 1997-1998; Executive Vice President, 1996-1997
Hometown:
Year/Major:
Instrument:
Family: McKenzie
Big Brother: Shawn Miller
Little Brother: Pat Lenihan
Big Sister:
Little Sister: Tara-Jeanne Demarest

 

Name: Michelle Ann Vertrees
Brother Number: 235
Status: Life
Hometown:
Year/Major:
Instrument:
Family: Apistolas
Big Brother: Carissa Brown
Little Brother: Jason Morehouse
Big Sister:

 

Name: Jennifer L. Yates
Brother Number: 236
Status: Alumni
Hometown:
Year/Major:
Instrument:
Family: Adams-Murray
Big Brother: Dave Keller
Big Sister:

← Alpha Epsilon Alpha Eta →